Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
880030 | 11/18/23 | 08:30 AM | Scrimmage | Air Academy |
Air Academy High School | Game Summary |
||
885577 | 11/30/23 | 05:30 PM | Tri | Mullen |
Woodland Park | |||
885577 | Woodland Park |
|||||||
775770 | 12/02/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | The Classical Academy |
The Classical Academy | Game Summary |
||
892613 | 12/07/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Peyton |
Manitou Springs High School | |||
888905 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Salida |
Salida High School | |||
885572 | 12/15/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Salida |
Manitou Springs High School | |||
907191 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Sheridan |
Sheridan High School | Game Summary |
||
888902 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Denver South |
Denver South High School | Game Summary |
||
907186 | 01/12/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Florence High School |
Florence High School | Game Summary |
||
907187 | 01/13/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Florence High School |
Florence High School | Game Summary |
||
889063 | ||||||||
900572 | 01/19/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Fountain-Fort Carson |
Fountain Fort Carson | Game Summary |
||
888957 | 01/20/24 | 08:00 AM | JV | Coronado |
Coronado High School | |||
900575 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Fountain-Fort Carson |
Fountain Fort Carson High School | Game Summary |
||
896125 | 01/24/24 | 05:00 PM | Tri | Colorado Springs Christian |
James Irwin Charter High School | |||
896125 | James Irwin Charter |
|||||||
888960 | 01/27/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Canon City |
Canon City High School | Game Summary |
||
888961 | 02/01/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Sierra |
Manitou Springs High School | |||
942219 | 02/03/24 | 08:00 AM | League Championship | La Junta |
La Junta High School | Game Summary |
||
896133 | 02/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Regionals | The Classical Academy |
The Classical Academy | Game Summary |
||
896134 | 02/10/24 | 08:30 AM | Regionals | The Classical Academy |
The Classical Academy | Game Summary |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Abeyta, Michaelray
|
10
|
Arnoldussen, Brett
|
10
|
Cluxton, Brennen
|
9
|
Dowling, Bradyn
|
12
|
Jacobson, Camden
|
12
|
Lewter, Landon
|
9
|
Little, Layton
|
10
|
Lowell, Chad
|
8
|
Lowell, Levi
|
9
|
Mitchell, Seth
|
11
|
Nolan, Jackson
|
10
|
Wickes, William
|
11
|